TABELA DE 2018

MÊSINCC-DIIGP-M
VALOR%VALOR%
Julho201,2410,61
Junho200,0210,97730,5291,87
Maio198,0990,23717,1181,38
Abril197,6450,29707,3570,57
Março197,0730,24703,3480,64
Fevereiro196,6010,13698,8750,07
Janeiro196,3460,31698,3860,76

TABELA DE 2017

MÊSINCC-DIIGP-M
VALOR%VALOR%
Dezembro195,7390,07693,1180,89
Novembro195,6020,31687,0040,52
Outubro194,9980,31683,4500,20
Setembro194,3950,06682,0860,47
Agosto194,2790,36678,8950,10
Julho193,5820,30678,217-0,72
Junho193,0030,93678,217-0,66
Maio191,2240,63678,217-0,93
Abril190,027-0,02678,217-1,09
Março190,0270,16678,2170,01
Fevereiro189,7240,65678,1490,08
Janeiro188,4980,41677,6070,64

TABELA DE 2016

MÊSINCC-DIIGP-M
VALOR%VALOR%
Dezembro187,7290,35673,2980,54
Novembro187,0740,16669,682-0,03
Outubro186,7750,21669,6820,16
Setembro186,3840,33668,6120,20
Agosto185,7710,29667,2770,15
Julho185,2340,49666,2780,18
Junho184,3301,93665,0811,69
Maio180,8400,08654,0280,82
Abril180,6960,55648,7080,33
Março179,7070,64646,5750,51
Fevereiro178,5640,54643,2941,29
Janeiro177,6050,39635,1011,14

TABELA DE 2015

MÊSINCC-DIIGP-M
VALOR%VALOR%
Dezembro176,9150,10627,9420,49
Novembro176,7390,34624,8811,52
Outubro176,1400,36615,5251,89
Setembro175,5080,22604,1070,95
Agosto175,1230,59598,4220,28
Julho174,0950,55596,7510,69
Junho173,1431,84592,6620,67
Maio170,0150,95588,7170,41
Abril168,4150,46586,3131,17
Março167,6440,62579,5330,98
Fevereiro166,6110,31573,9080,27
Janeiro166,0960,92572,3630,76

TABELA DE 2014

MÊSINCC-DIIGP-M
VALOR%VALOR%
Dezembro164,5820,08568,0460,62
Novembro164,4500,44564,5460,98
Outubro163,7300,17559,0670,28
Setembro163,4520,14557,5060,20
Agosto163,2070,07556,393-0,27
Julho163,0770,74556,393-0,61
Junho161,8630,65556,393-0,75
Maio160,8012,05556,393-0,13
Abril157,5710,87556,3930,78
Março156,1970,27552,0871,67
Fevereiro155,7600,32543,0180,38
Janeiro155,2480,87540,9630,48