TABELA DE 2018

MÊSINCC-DIIGP-M
VALOR%VALOR%
Outubro743,8660,35718,6840,89
Setembro741,350,23712,3731,52
Agosto739,5830,15701,6770,70
Julho738,4870,61696,8000,51
Junho733,9840,97693,2871,87
Maio726,9230,23680,5791,38
Abril725,2450,29671,3270,57
Março723,1630,24667,5240,64
Fevereiro721,4140,13663,3110,07
Janeiro720,4950,31662,8260,76

TABELA DE 2017

MÊSINCC-DIIGP-M
VALOR%VALOR%
Dezembro718,2760,07657,8590,89
Novembro717,7510,31652,0730,52
Outubro715,5270,31648,6720,20
Setembro713,3300,06647,4000,47
Agosto712,8840,36644,3830,10
Julho710,3550,30643,766-0,72
Junho708,1970,93648,409-0,67
Maio701,6640,63652,758-0,93
Abril697,244-0,02658,898-1,09
Março697,4100,16666,1970,01
Fevereiro696,3140,65666,0990,08
Janeiro691,7920,41665,5420,64

TABELA DE 2016

MÊSINCC-DIIGP-M
VALOR%VALOR%
Dezembro688,9850,35661,3040,54
Novembro686,6070,16657,752-0,03
Outubro685,4890,21657,9270,16
Setembro684,0250,33656,8940,20
Agosto681,7560,29655,6020,15
Julho679,7510,49654,6410,18
Junho676,4201,93653,4961,69
Maio663,6100,08642,6510,82
Abril663,0570,55637,4340,33
Março659,4460,64635,3490,51
Fevereiro655,2630,54632,1141,29
Janeiro651,7590,39624,0601,14

TABELA DE 2015

MÊSINCC-DIIGP-M
VALOR%VALOR%
Dezembro649,2160,10617,0440,49
Novembro648,5420,34614,0511,52
Outubro646,3550,36604,8321,89
Setembro644,0460,22593,6060,95
Agosto642,6440,59588,0420,28
Julho638,8800,55586,4260,69
Junho635,4031,84582,4010,67
Maio623,9510,95578,5160,41
Abril618,0600,46576,1751,17
Março615,2480,62569,5360,98
Fevereiro611,4470,31564,0040,27
Janeiro609,5680,92562,4820,76

TABELA DE 2014

MÊSINCC-DIIGP-M
VALOR%VALOR%
Dezembro604,0260,08558,2130,62
Novembro603,5240,44554,7690,98
Outubro600,8650,17549,3960,28
Setembro599,8230,15547,8390,20
Agosto598,8980,08546,745-0,27
Julho598,4410,75548,202-0,61
Junho594,0130,66551,554-0,74
Maio590,0992,05555,679-0,13
Abril578,2240,88556,4200,78
Março573,1560,28552,0871,67
Fevereiro571,5770,33543,0380,38
Janeiro569,7200,88540,9590,48